SLOBODA - TSC
18.11. vs Temnic
Prva liga Srbije >>
Omladinska liga FSRZS >>
Kadetska liga FSRZS >>
Pionirska liga FSRZS >>
Košarka, Druga liga Srbije >>
Himne FK Sloboda >>
Smiler & FF - Freedom >>
Slobodine novine br. 1 >>
Slobodine novine br. 2 >>
Slobodine novine br. 3 >>
Slobodine novine br. 4 >>
 
 
Video
 
Čukarički-Sloboda 1:2 (15.05.2011)
 
Sloboda-Javor 2:0 (07.05.2011 tanjug.rs)
BSK-Sloboda 0:1 (30.04.2011 mondo.rs)
 
Sloboda-Jagodina 2:0 (23.04.2011 www.tanjug.rs)
 
C. zvezda-Sloboda 5:1 (20.04.2011, www.mondo.rs)
 
Sloboda-Smederevo 2:1 (16.04. YouTube)
 
Vojvodina-Sloboda 3:1 (9.04.2011, www.mondo.rs)
 
Vojvodina-Sloboda 1:0 (Kup 6.04.2011, www.mondo.rs)
 
Sloboda-Spartak 0:1 (2.04.2011, www.mondo.rs)
 
Borac-Sloboda 1:0 (19.03.2011. www.boracfk.com)
 
Sloboda-Vojvodina 1:2 (16.03.2011.)
 
OFK Beograd-Sloboda 1:0 (9.03.2011.)
 
Sloboda-Hajduk Kula 2:2 (5.03.2011.)
 
Slobodin dom
 
Inđija-Sloboda 1:3 (29.11.2010. RTV Inđija)
 
Sloboda-Čukarički 4:0 (13.11.2010. ZooM)
 
Sloboda-Spartak 3:2 (Kup, 10.11.2010. ZooM)
 
Javor-Sloboda 1:0 (6.11.2010. ZooM)
 
Sloboda-BSK Borča 2:1 (30.10.2010. ZooM)
 
Sloboda-Metalac 2:1 (Kup, 27.10.2010. ZooM)
 
Sloboda-C. zvezda 0:3 (17.10.2010. ZooM)
 
Sloboda-Vojvodina 0:0 (26.09.2010. ZooM)
 
Spartak Subotica-Sloboda 2:2 (19.09.2010. ZooM)
 
Sloboda-Borac Čačak 0:0 (11.09.2010. ZooM)
 
Sloboda-OFK Beograd 1:0 (21.08.2010. ZooM)
 
 
Hajduk-Sloboda 1:2 (15.08.2010. www.sportal.rs)
 
 
Sloboda-Jedinstvo Ub 1:2 (15.05.2010. ZooM)
 
 
Sloboda-Sloga Požega 4:2 (8.05.2010. ZooM)
 
 
Sloboda-Sloga Požega 1:1, penalima 3:5 (5.05.2010. ZooM)
 
 
Sloboda-Radnički Stobex 0:0 (1.05.2010. ZooM)
 
 
Sloboda-Šumadija Aranđelovac 3:0 (24.04.2010. ZooM)
 
 
Sloboda-Rudar Kostlolac 2:0 (14.04.2010. ZooM)
 
 
Sloboda-Vujić voda 1:0 (3.04.2010. ZooM)
 
Sloboda-Mačva 0:2 (20.03.2010. ZooM)
 
 
Sloboda-Morava VP 3:0 (21.11.2009. TV Alfa)
 
 
Sloboda-Sloboda Čačak 1:1 (7.11.2009. Lav TV)
 
Jedinstvo Ub-Sloboda 0:1 (31.10.2009. Lav TV)
 
 
Sloboda-Budućnost Valjevo 2:0 (24.10.2009. TV Alfa)
 
 
Radnički Stobex -Sloboda 0:1 (11.10.2009. Lav TV)
 
 
Sloboda-Šumadija Radnički 1923 2:0 (3.10.2009. TV Alfa)
 
 
Sloboda-Šumadija Radnički 1923 2:0 (3.10.2009. Lav TV)
 
 
Sloboda-FAP 3:0 (5.09.2009. Lav TV)